Rosewood x Morris & Co. Golden Lily Square Dog Bed, Large - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Golden Lily Square Dog Bed, Large - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Dog Bed Golden Lily Large Square Soft Fabric Cushion

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Morris and Co Golden Lily Print Square Bed - Large 80cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Golden Lily Large Square Dog Bed

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery
Rosewood x Morris & Co. Golden Lily Square Dog Bed, Large - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

Cheapest offer

ICONIC MORRIS & CO. DESIGN: Adorned with the Golden Lily print by John Henry Dearle, this elegant floral pattern from the Morris & Co. archive brings timeless British artistry and sophistication to your pet’s space LUXURIOUS COMFORT & REVERSIBLE STYLE: Plush box bed with a reversible cushion - printed with the Golden Lily design on one side and soft plain blue on the other - offering both opulent comfort and versatile styling for any home PREMIUM QUALITY MATERIALS: Crafted with superior fabrics and padding for lasting durability, this dog bed combines softness, structure, and long-term comfort for everyday lounging or deep sleep PRACTICAL LUXURY WITH WASHABLE COVER: Designed for modern living, the removable, fully machine-washable cover makes cleaning simple while preserving the bed’s refined look and feel AVAILABLE IN MULTIPLE SIZES: Available in small, medium, and large, this bed is designed to suit a wide range of dog breeds - and even cats - offering adaptable comfort for every beloved pet in your home
£105.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk