Morris & Co Golden Lily Medium Square Dog Bed

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Golden Lily Square Dog Bed, Medium - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

Morris & Co Golden Lily Medium Square Dog Bed

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Golden Lily Square Dog Bed, Medium - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.44
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Golden Lily Square Dog Bed, Medium - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.44
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Golden Lily Square Dog Bed, Medium - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Dog Bed Golden Lily Medium Square Soft Fabric Cushion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Morris and Co Golden Lily Print Square Bed - Medium 69cm

2-4 days
£75.00
Free Delivery
Morris & Co Golden Lily Medium Square Dog Bed

Cheapest offer

Introduce heritage pattern and everyday comfort with the Morris & Co Golden Lily medium square pet bed. Showcasing the iconic Golden Lily design, the detailed botanical print brings depth, character and classic Morris & Co style to your pet’s resting space.The structured box-style design features padded sides that provide supportive comfort, making it ideal for pets who enjoy curling up or resting against the edges. Upholstered in premium materials, the bed feels soft and inviting while remaining suitable for daily use. Inside, the removable cushion is fully reversible, with the Golden Lily print on one side and a plain blue reverse on the other, offering a subtle change in look.Designed with practicality in mind, the cover is fully removable and machine washable to help keep the bed fresh over time. Balancing refined design with everyday ease, this medium size suits small-to-medium pets comfortably.Dimensions: 69(W) x 52(D) x 25(H) cm.
£64.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)