Morris & Co Pimpernel Large Square Dog Bed

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Pimpernel Square Dog Bed, Large - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

Morris & Co Pimpernel Large Square Dog Bed

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Pimpernel Square Dog Bed, Large - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

In stock
£95.74
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Pimpernel Large Square Dog Bed

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Pimpernel Square Dog Bed, Large - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Morris and Co Pimpernel Print Square Bed - Large 80cm

2-4 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Dog Bed Pimpernel Large Square Soft Fabric Cushion

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery
Morris & Co Pimpernel Large Square Dog Bed

Cheapest offer

Create a spacious and comfortable resting place with the Morris & Co Pimpernel large square pet bed. Featuring William Morris’s iconic Pimpernel design, the flowing botanical pattern lends classic character and considered detail to your pet’s space and the home as a whole.The generous box-style design is finished with thickly padded sides, providing supportive comfort for larger dogs or pets who prefer room to stretch out. Upholstered in super-soft fabric, the bed feels inviting while remaining practical for everyday use. Inside, the removable cushion is fully reversible, with the Pimpernel print on one side and a calming green reverse on the other, allowing for a subtle change in look.Designed with ease of care in mind, the cover is fully removable and machine washable, helping to keep the bed fresh over time. Balancing timeless Morris & Co design with everyday practicality, this large size offers comfort without compromise.Dimensions: 80(W) x 62(D) x 27(H) cm.
£87.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)