Morris & Co Pimpernel Medium Square Dog Bed

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Pimpernel Square Dog Bed, Medium - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

Morris & Co Pimpernel Medium Square Dog Bed

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Pimpernel Square Dog Bed, Medium - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.44
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Pimpernel Square Dog Bed, Medium - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.44
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Pimpernel Medium Square Dog Bed

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Pimpernel Square Dog Bed, Medium - Luxury Reversible Pet Bed with Iconic William Morris Floral Print, Soft Washable Cushion, Padded Sides - Stylish Heritage Design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Morris and Co Pimpernel Print Square Bed - Medium 69cm

2-4 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Dog Bed Pimpernel Medium Square Soft Fabric Cushion

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery
Morris & Co Pimpernel Medium Square Dog Bed

Cheapest offer

Add heritage pattern and everyday comfort to your pet’s routine with the Morris & Co Pimpernel medium square pet bed. Featuring William Morris’s iconic Pimpernel design, the flowing botanical motif brings classic character and refined detail to your home.The structured box-style design is finished with thickly padded sides, offering supportive comfort for pets who enjoy curling up or resting against the edges. Upholstered in super-soft fabric, the bed feels welcoming while remaining suitable for daily use. Inside, the removable cushion is fully reversible, with the Pimpernel print on one side and a calm green reverse on the other, allowing you to refresh the look with ease.Designed with practicality in mind, the cover is fully removable and machine washable to help keep the bed clean and fresh. Thoughtfully balanced between timeless Morris & Co style and everyday functionality, this medium size is well suited to small-to-medium pets.Dimensions: 69(W) x 52(D) x 25(H) cm.
£64.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)