Rossignol - All-Mountain/Freetouring ski boots - Alltrack Pro 100 Lt W Gw Grey Blue/Black for Women - Size 3,5 UK Grey 3.5 UK

ROSSIGNOL Alltrack Pro 100 Lt W Gw - Women - Grey / Yellow - size 23.5- model 2025 23.5

Used Offers from

Rossignol - All-Mountain/Freetouring ski boots - Alltrack Pro 100 Lt W Gw Grey Blue/Black for Women - Size 3,5 UK Grey 3.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£239.50
Delivery from £9.99

Rossignol Alltrack Pro 100 Lt Gw W Woman Alpine Ski Boots Grey 23.5 Woman

7 working day(s)
£323.99
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

ROSSIGNOL Alltrack Pro 80 W Gw - Women - Beige - size 26/26.5- model 2026 26/26.5
£196.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rossignol - Ski boots - Alltrack Pro 90 W GW for Women - Size 6 UK 6 UK
£253.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Rossignol Alltrack Pro 80 W Gw Woman Alpine Ski Boots Beige 27.0-27.5 Woman
£198.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rossignol Alltrack 110 Pro Mv Gw Alpine Ski Boots Grey 29.0-29.5 Men
£226.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Rossignol - All-Mountain/Freetouring ski boots - Alltrack Pro 100 Lt W Gw Grey Blue/Black for Women - Size 3,5 UK Grey 3.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Alltrack Pro 100 Lt W Gw is an All-mountain/Freetouring ski boot for women from Rossignol.This versatile model is designed to accompany you in all your adventures. With a 100° flex, it transmits power for maximum precision and efficiency in curves. Generative Design Grid and Dual Core technologies combine to reduce the boot's weight while maintaining a high level of rigidity. This combination also improves lateral transmissions for optimum efficiency and sharper control.The boot is equipped with Low-Tech Dynafit® inserts compatible with all touring bindings and a GripWalk outsole. The Alltrack Pro 100 Lt W Gw is the perfect companion for all climbs, whether with skins or on foot. It also has a Hike mode that offers a 50° range of movement, which is particularly useful when climbing!The Alltrack Pro 100 Lt W Gw 's little extra? Its thermoformable Full Custom liner! It fits perfectly to the shape of the foot for greater comfort, precision and performance. The structure and holding zo
£239.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk