Rossignol Blackside Half Zip Fleece Yellow XL Men

Rossignol - Blackside Fleece Half Zip Saffron Yellow - XL - Fleece

Rossignol Blackside Half Zip Fleece Yellow XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

1/4 Zip Ski Jacket Rossignol Blackside Jaune XL

2-6 working days
£84.98
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Rossignol - Blackside Fleece Full Zip Dark Navy - S - Fleece
£68.55
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rossignol - Blackside Fleece Full Zip Dark Navy - M - Fleece
£68.55
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Zipped fleece Rossignol Blackside Noir M
£48.48
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Rossignol - Blackside Fleece Half Zip Dark Navy - S - Fleece
£61.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Zipped fleece Rossignol Blackside Noir XS
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rossignol Blackside Half Zip Fleece Yellow XL Men

Cheapest offer

Product Title: Rossignol Blackside Half-Zip Fleece for Men | Versatile Synthetic MidlayerProduct Description:Active days on the mountain require versatile layers.The Rossignol Blackside Half-Zip Fleece Top for men is the active layer you can rely on for balanced comfort.It´s a versatile fleece that works for all your outdoor activities.Wear it under your ski layer on the mountain.Wear it for a fall hike.Either way, it offers the familiar warmth of fleece and great stretch for exploring mobility.Expertly engineered for performance and comfort, the Rossignol Blackside Fleece is the ultimate four-season midlayer for the discerning outdoorsman. This piece seamlessly transitions from a protective layer under a ski shell on frigid powder days to a standalone top for crisp autumn hikes or cool evening campfires. Its intelligent design focuses on providing essential warmth without the bulk, ensuring you stay agile and comfortable no matter the adventure. The soft, brushed interior feels great
£74.99
7 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)