Zipped fleece Rossignol Blackside Bleu XS

Rossignol Blackside Half Zip Fleece Blue XS Man

Used Offers from

Zipped fleece Rossignol Blackside Bleu XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£73.42
Delivery from £16.99

Rossignol Blackside Half Zip Fleece Blue XS Men

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Rossignol - Blackside Fleece Half Zip Dark Navy - S - Fleece
£61.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rossignol Blackside Half Zip Fleece Black XS Man
£73.42
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rossignol Blackside Half Zip Fleece Black S Men
£58.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rossignol Blackside Half Zip Fleece Red 2XL Man
£73.42
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rossignol Blackside Half Zip Fleece Black S Woman
£58.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipped fleece Rossignol Blackside Bleu XS

Cheapest offer

When you're planning to get active in the mountains, you need versatile clothing. This men's half-zip fleece top Blackside from Rossignol is a high-performance model that offers you reliable comfort. Its versatility makes it a perfect top for all your outdoor adventures. Wear it under your ski jacket in the mountains. Always take it with you for an autumn hike. Whatever your plans, its ultra-stretch fleece construction ensures warmth and mobility for your explorations. Classic fit A flattering and fitted cut. Freedom of movement The fabric has just the right amount of stretch to ensure total freedom of movement. Recycled materials This model is made from recycled materials to reduce the use of raw materials.
£73.42
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk