Rossignol Chalet 2.0 Trainers Black EU 40 Woman

Rossignol - Women's Rossi Chalet 2.0 - Casual shoes size 6,5, black

Rossignol Chalet 2.0 Trainers Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rossignol Rossi Chalet 2.0 Shoes Dark Black Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£69.40
Delivery from £5.99
Rossignol Chalet 2.0 Trainers Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate in post-slope relaxation with the ROSSIGNOL Chalet 2.0 trainers, the definitive women´s casual footwear for your winter retreat. Expertly crafted for après-ski comfort, these thermal shoes blend sophisticated style with unparalleled coziness, making them an essential part of your cold-weather wardrobe. Whether you´re unwinding by a crackling fire or taking a leisurely stroll through a snowy village, the Chalet 2.0 ensures your feet remain warm, dry, and perfectly comfortable.These women´s shoes feature a convenient slip-on design, allowing for effortless wear when you´re transitioning from the slopes to the chalet. The synthetic construction is engineered for durability and warmth, while a waterproof membrane provides reliable protection against slush and snow, keeping your feet dry in unpredictable winter conditions. The elegant white design is tastefully accented with Rossignol´s iconic rooster logo, adding a touch of alpine heritage to your casual look. Step
£52.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rossignol Logo Rossi Short-Sleeved T-Shirt Black Women - S
£18.59
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Rossignol - W Rossi Podium Birch - 5 - Snow boots
£105.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rossignol - W Rossi Podium Black - 6.5 - Snow boots
£149.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rossignol - W Rossi Podium Black - 7 - Snow boots
£149.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rossignol - W Rossi Podium Black - 4 - Snow boots
£149.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99