Rossignol - Hero Cak - Ski poles size 135 cm, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£122.82
Free Delivery

Rossignol Hero Cak Poles Orange 135 cm

15-17 working days
£163.99
Delivery from £13.99
Rossignol - Hero Cak - Ski poles size 135 cm, green

Cheapest offer

Rossignol - Hero Cak - Ski poles. Material type: aluminium|Material type: carbon|Other material information: upper shaft made from aluminium, lower shaft made from carbon and Kevlar|Leash: yes|Basket: incl. snow basket|Tip: carbide tips
£122.82
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rossignol - Hero Cak - Ski poles size 115 cm, green
£122.82
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rossignol Hero Cak Poles Orange 125 cm
£163.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rossignol - Hero Cak - Ski poles size 130 cm, green
£122.82
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rossignol - Hero Cak - Ski poles size 120 cm, green
£122.82
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery