Rossignol - Ski boots backpack - Hero Compact Boot Pack for Men - Red Red one size

ROSSIGNOL Hero Compact Boot Pack - Mixte - Red / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Rossignol - Ski boots backpack - Hero Compact Boot Pack for Men - Red Red one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£64.90
Delivery from £11.99

ROSSIGNOL Hero Compact Boot Pack - Mixte - Red / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £16.99

Rossignol Hero Compact Boot Pack Bag Red

7 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £5.49

Backpack Rossignol Hero Compact Rouge TU

2-6 working days
£89.39
Delivery from £16.99

Rossignol - Hero Compact Boot Pack Ski Bag - Men - One Size - Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.36
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Hiking jacket Rossignol New Hero Opside Noir XS
£169.35
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rossignol Hero Dual Bag Red
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking jacket Rossignol New Hero Opside Noir M
£169.35
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rossignol Hero 9 Fis Impacts Helmet Red,Black 56 cm
£141.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Rossignol - Ski boots backpack - Hero Compact Boot Pack for Men - Red Red one size

Cheapest offer

The Hero Compact Boot Pack from Rossignol is designed for all skiers who want a perfect backpack!This 35 L backpack will allow you to store all your equipment with the help of the integrated shoe holder on the bottom and your helmet on the top. The main compartment will allow you to store your clothes and the pockets will allow you to always have your small items at hand.The Hero Compact Boot Pack is comfortable to carry with its padded and adjustable shoulder straps and padded back. This makes theHero Compact Boot Pack a robust and ideal partner for your travels!
£64.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk