Rossignol Hero Explorer Bag Red

ROSSIGNOL Hero Explorer Bag - Men - Pink / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Rossignol Hero Explorer Bag Red

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£156.49
Delivery from £9.99

Travel Bag Rossignol Hero Explorer Rouge TU

1-3 business days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

Rossignol Hero Explorer Bag Red

Cheapest offer

Built For The Demands Of The World Cup Race Circuit, The Rossignol Hero Explorer Bag Is A Super-Sized Ski Travel Bag. With A Massive 125-Liter Storage Capacity, It Holds Everything You Need For Multiple Days On The Mountain. The Clamshell Design Features A Generous Main Compartment With A Separate Smaller Compartment And An External Pocket For Quick Access Items. Compression Straps Help Manage The Load, And Multiple Handles Offer Options For Easy Hauling.Features:Easy Transit:- Rugged, Built-In Wheels And A Retractable Handle Make For Smooth TravelHeavy-Duty Durability:- Durable 600-Denier Polyester Is Coated For Waterproof ProtectionSpecifications:- Weight: 4250gCapacity:- Volume: 125l- Dimensions: L790*W390*H450mmMaterials:- External Fabrics: Polyester 600d Ripstop- Internal Fabrics: Polyester 200dAdvantages:- Opening: Horizontal- Carrying System: Telescopic Handle- Resistant Lining: Rigid Bottom- Others: Compression StrapFunctional Features:- Top Features: Wheeled Travel Bag / Teles
£156.49
7 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)