Rossignol Hero J4 Junior Alpine Ski Boots Black 26.5 Kids

Rossignol Hero J4 Junior Alpine Ski Boots Black 26.5 Boys,Girls

Rossignol Hero J4 Junior Alpine Ski Boots Black 26.5 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £11.99

Rossignol - Hero J4 Meteor Grey - 26.5 - Ski boots

4 to 5 working days
£92.31
Delivery from £19.99
Rossignol Hero J4 Junior Alpine Ski Boots Black 26.5 Kids

Cheapest offer

Rossignol Hero J4 Junior Alpine Ski Boots: Forging Future ChampionsIgnite your young skier´s passion for the slopes with the Rossignol Hero J4 Junior Alpine Ski Boots. Specifically engineered for beginner-intermediate youth skiers, these boots are the perfect tool to build confidence, develop skills, and foster a lifelong love for alpine skiing. Designed for all-day comfort and performance on the slopes, the Hero J4 provides the support and control young skiers need to progress with a smile.It inspires young skiers to take the plunge into carving.The Hero J4 is perfect for preparing aspiring young skiers for future success in competition and emphasizes comfort, performance and warmth.The four-buckle shell design addresses common fit issues with an adjustable shank that increases support and allows for customization of fit. Engineered for Young ChampionsBuilt with specific youth measures in mind, the Hero J4 is not just a scaled-down adult boot. The Junior-specific last and shell are de
£74.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rossignol Hero J4 Boots Dark Black Red Kids - 25.5
£89.73
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rossignol - Hero J4 Meteor Grey - 24.5 - Ski boots
£89.73
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rossignol - Hero J4 Meteor Grey - 25.5 - Ski boots
£65.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rossignol Hero J4 Boots Dark Black Red Kids - 25
£89.73
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rossignol Hero J4 Junior Alpine Ski Boots Black 23.5 Kids
£94.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.49