Rossignol - Waterproof and insulated ski pants Primaloft®- Women's - W Insulated Ski Pant Dark Navy for Women - Size XS Navy XS

ROSSIGNOL Insulated Ski W - Women - Blue - size XS- model 2026 XS

Rossignol - Waterproof and insulated ski pants Primaloft®- Women's - W Insulated Ski Pant Dark Navy for Women - Size XS Navy XS

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£101.90
Delivery from £11.99

ROSSIGNOL Insulated Ski W - Women - Blue - size XS- model 2026 XS

4-5 working days
£104.90
Delivery from £16.99

Rossignol - W Insulated Ski Pant Dark Navy - XS - Technical pants

4 to 5 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £19.99

5 Variants from £96.99

Rossignol - Waterproof and insulated ski pants Primaloft®- Women's - W Insulated Ski Pant Dark Navy for Women - Size XS Navy XS

Cheapest offer

Put it on and set off to conquer the Mountains. These women's Insulated Ski Pant Dark Navy Rossignol insulated ski pants are designed to keep you warm on all your winter adventures. Waterproof, breathable and warm, it provides effective protection against wind, bad weather and the cold. Its lightweight, breathable Primaloft® synthetic insulation provides consistent warmth even in damp conditions, whilst incorporating 100% recycled materials certified to GRS standards.The standard cut naturally contours to the waist, hips and legs to ensure optimal comfort and complete freedom of movement. The high-performance 20K/20K membrane ensures reliable waterproofing and breathability, even in heavy snow storms. The recycled stretch material accompanies your movements on slopes and off-piste.The adjustable size allows you to tailor the fit to be tailor-made for the number of layers you're wearing. Fully waterproof seams provide reinforcement in terms of protection against the elements.
£101.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk