Rossignol - Kid's Hero SL - Ski poles size 105 cm, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£33.77
Delivery from £4.49

Rossignol Hero Sl Junior Poles Orange 105 cm Boy

9-11 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99
Rossignol - Kid's Hero SL - Ski poles size 105 cm, red

Cheapest offer

Rossignol - Kid's Hero SL - Ski poles. Material type: aluminium|Other material information: Zicral aluminium|Handle: ergonomically shaped|Leash: yes|Basket: incl. snow basket|Tip: carbide tips
£33.77
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rossignol - Ski boots - Hero Jr 65 Meteor Grey - Kid Size 20.5 Grey 20.5
£129.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rossignol Hero Multi-event+nx 7 Junior Alpine Skis Red 130 Kids
£251.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Rossignol - Ski boots - Hero Jr 65 Meteor Grey - Kid Size 19.5 Grey 19.5
£129.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rossignol Hero Imp´r Gloves Black 10 Years Kids
£31.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rossignol Hero Warm Stretch Half Zip Fleece Black 10 Years Kids
£42.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99