Rossignol - Women's ski boots - Pure Pro 90 Gw Snow Grey for Women in Wool - Size 7 UK - Black Black 7 UK

Rossignol Pure Pro 90 Gw Woman Alpine Ski Boots Grey 26.5 Woman

Used Offers from

Rossignol - Women's ski boots - Pure Pro 90 Gw Snow Grey for Women in Wool - Size 7 UK - Black Black 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£242.90
Delivery from £9.99

Rossignol - Pure Pro 90 Gw Snow Grey - 26.5 - Ski boots

4 to 5 working days
£246.31
Delivery from £19.99

Rossignol Pure Pro 90 Gw Woman Alpine Ski Boots Grey 26.5 Woman

2 working day(s)
£275.99
Delivery from £11.99

26.5 Rossignol Womens Pure Pro 90 GW Ski Boots White Size

in_stock
£375.00
Free Delivery

Rossignol - Women's ski boots - Pure Pro 90 Gw Snow Grey for Women in Wool - Size 7 UK - Black Black 7 UK

Cheapest offer

This Pure Pro 90 Gw is a women's ski boot from the brand Rossignol.The range of alpine ski boots offers an Pure excellent balance Rossignol of technical performance, efficiency and comfort. Rossignol has focused just as much on thermal comfort and the comfort of the inner boot as on its sleek design. The result is a perfect blend of femininity and technical expertise.This Pure Pro 90 Gw is designed for skiers of a high level. It combines comfort and performance, thanks to a 100 mm mid-width last and a high-performance flex rating of 90. Precise, responsive and powerful, the Pure Pro 90 Gw delivers excellent performance.Its lower collar and fit, designed to suit the female body shape, make the shoe comfortable to wear and provide better support, whilst the more flexible plastic at the instep allows the shoe to be slipped on and off with ease.Rossignol has focused on comfort, particularly at the level of temperature. Indeed, the range Pure Pro Gw features a Merino woolinner lining,
£242.90
under 2 day(s)