Rossignol X-ium Carbon Premium Skate Nordic Ski Boots Orange EU 42 Men

Rossignol - Skating nordic ski boots - X Ium Carbon Premium Skate - Size 42 - Red Red 42

Rossignol X-ium Carbon Premium Skate Nordic Ski Boots Orange EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£333.99
Delivery from £12.49

Rossignol - Skating nordic ski boots - X Ium Carbon Premium Skate - Size 42 - Red Red 42

under 2 day(s)
£358.90
Delivery from £9.99

ROSSIGNOL X-ium Carbon Premium Skate - Men - Black - size 8- model 2026 8

4-5 working days
£361.00
Delivery from £2.00

Similar products

Rossignol - Pack Nordic Ski X-Ium Skating Premium+ S2 - 183 + Race Skate - Nordic Ski
£483.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rossignol - Pack Nordic Ski X-Ium Skating Premium+ Sx - 178 + Race Skate - Nordic Ski
£483.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rossignol - Pack Nordic Ski Delta Comp Skating - 192 + Race Skate - Nordic Ski
£259.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rossignol - Skating nordic ski boots - X Ium Wcs Skate Fw - Size 39 - Black Black 39
£243.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
ROSSIGNOL X-ium Skating Premium+ S2 - Mixte - Black / Grey / Red - size 178- model 2026 178
£480.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Rossignol X-ium Carbon Premium Skate Nordic Ski Boots Orange EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Elite, world-cup-level precision is all yours with the podium-proven Rossignol X-IUM Carbon Premium Skating Ski Boots.Designed for competitive athletes, their innovative design features a full carbon sole and heel counter plus a carbon cuff for an ultra-lightweight feel and responsive power delivery.The fit is designed to accommodate a variety of foot shapes for world-class comfort, warmth and precise power transfer to the ski.Stability, Power Transmission.Carbon Cuff is shaped to match the natural shape of the foot for maximum stability and power transmission.Maximum Energy and Precision.Full carbon sole maximizes efficiency for total energy transfer and precise control.Precise Control.Carbon Heel Counter provides increased rigidity and precise control.Waterproof Coverage.Full-height lace cover enhances waterproof coverage for dry feet.Quick, Easy Closure.Speed Lace Lock System offers fast, easy closure for increased support.Customizable Fit, Comfort.Thermo-adjustable liners can be he
£333.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)