Rossignol - Ski boots - Alltrack 70 W for Women - Size 3,5 UK 3.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£194.90
Delivery from £11.99

Rossignol Alltrack 70 W Woman Alpine Ski Boots Beige 23.0-23.5 Woman

2 working day(s)
£202.99
Delivery from £9.99

Women's Ski Boots Rossignol Alltrack 70 Hv - Cream And Blue

Unknown
£229.99

Similar products

ROSSIGNOL Vizion 4b Pro 100 W Gw - Women - White - size 26- model 2026 26
£361.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Rossignol - Kids' ski boots - Comp J1 Black Black 15.5
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ROSSIGNOL Vizion 4b Pro 100 W Gw - Women - White - size 25.5- model 2026 25.5
£361.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Rossignol Vizion 4b Pro 100 W Gw Woman Alpine Ski Boots White 24.5 Woman
£321.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Rossignol Hi-speed Elite 130 Car Lv Gw Alpine Ski Boots
£308.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Rossignol - Ski boots - Alltrack 70 W for Women - Size 3,5 UK 3.5 UK

Cheapest offer

L'Alltrack 70 is a ski boot for women developed by East Rossignol and designed for adventure in all types of snow.With a Flexible flex of 70, it's accessible and very comfortable for Beginner skiers who still want to explore the whole area without limits. Technology Generative Design Grid and Dual Core act together to offer the best compromise between weight and rigidity.It has a Thermosettable liner lined with synthetic Fur for extreme softness and added Warmth, and its short, tulip-shaped Collar, particularly suited to a woman's morphology, eliminates pressure points. There are also GripWalk® insoles and a ski/walk lever for a 50° range of movement in walking mode. All of these features make it possible to walk a few approaches without straining your feet.
£194.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk