Rossignol - Ski boots - Pure Elite 70 Deep Black for Women in Wool - Size 6 UK Black 6 UK

Used Offers from

Rossignol - Ski boots - Pure Elite 70 Deep Black for Women in Wool - Size 6 UK Black 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£203.90
Delivery from £9.99

Rossignol - Pure Elite 70 Deep Black - 25.5 - Ski boots

4 to 5 working days
£206.71
Delivery from £19.99

ROSSIGNOL Pure Elite 70 - Women - Black - size 25.5- model 2026 25.5

4-5 working days
£209.00
Delivery from £16.99

25.5 Rossignol Womens Pure Elite 70 Ski Boots Black Size

in_stock
£350.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ROSSIGNOL Vizion 4b Pro 100 W Gw - Women - White - size 26- model 2026 26
£361.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Rossignol - Kids' ski boots - Comp J1 Black Black 15.5
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ROSSIGNOL Vizion 4b Pro 100 W Gw - Women - White - size 25.5- model 2026 25.5
£361.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Rossignol Vizion 4b Pro 100 W Gw Woman Alpine Ski Boots White 24.5 Woman
£321.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Rossignol Hi-speed Elite 130 Car Lv Gw Alpine Ski Boots
£308.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Rossignol - Ski boots - Pure Elite 70 Deep Black for Women in Wool - Size 6 UK Black 6 UK

Cheapest offer

The Pure Elite 70 is a women's ski boot developed by Rossignol. With its forgiving flex of 70, it is aimed at intermediate skiers who want a comfortable boot, with a thin last of 98 mm and above all with its thermoformable Custom Fit liner.Merino wool provides excellent insulation and thermal regulation. Like the rest of the Pure range, the Pure Elite 70 has been specifically designed for the female body type, with a low collar for better support and a wider collar to accommodate lower calves.The Pure Elite 70 is designed for intermediate skiers who want a comfortable, warm and feminine boot, so they can enjoy every run!
£203.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk