Rossignol Hero Sl Junior Poles Orange 95 cm Boy

Rossignol - Ski poles - Hero Sl Jr - Kid Size 95 cm - Red Red 95 cm

Rossignol Hero Sl Junior Poles Orange 95 cm Boy

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

Rossignol - Kid's Hero SL - Ski poles size 95 cm, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£33.77
Delivery from £4.49
Rossignol Hero Sl Junior Poles Orange 95 cm Boy

Cheapest offer

The Rossignol Hero SL juniors´ racing pole offers elite-level performance to young slalom racers with a serious need for speed. The sturdy aluminum shaft and carbide tip offer race-day durability, while the juniors´-specific World Cup grip offers a secure, comfortable hold from starting gate to finish line.Lightweight Strength:- Aluminum zicral shaft construction offers a great balance of lightness, durability and strengthJunior-Specific Grip:- A smaller circumference grip offers secure hold for smaller handsSpecifications:- Weight: 180g (100cm)Shaft:- Material: Aluminium Zicral- Shape: Triangular- Poles type: Triangular profil- Diameter (mm): 16Grip:- Material: Mono Material- Type: World Cup JrStrap:- Type: Regular JrBasket:- Material: Mono Material- Type: Course - 51 mmTip:- Material: CarbideTechnology:TRIANGULAR TUBE:- Triangular profile tube for aerodynamics and strength in competition.ALUMINIUM ZICRAL:- Aluminium ZICRAL shaft construction offers a great balance of lightness, durab
£31.49
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rossignol - Hero Cak - Ski poles size 115 cm, green
£122.82
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rossignol Escaper Tour Poles Silver 115 cm
£54.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rossignol Touring Pro Foldable Xv Poles Silver 115 cm
£91.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rossignol Electra Premium Woman Poles Pink 105 cm Woman
£36.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rossignol Escaper Tour Foldable Xv Poles Silver 115 cm
£105.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99