Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket Blue XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£158.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rossignol - W Staci Insulated Jacket Dark Navy - XL - Ski Jacket

4 to 5 working days
£164.47
Delivery from £19.99

Rossignol Staci Insulated Hooded Jacket Night Blue Women - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£203.88
Delivery from £5.99
Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket Blue XL Woman

Cheapest offer

ROSSIGNOL Staci Insulated Jacket - Women´sExperience the perfect fusion of alpine performance and sophisticated mountain style with the Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket. Engineered for the discerning woman who demands both technical function and a flattering aesthetic, this jacket is your ultimate companion for resort days and cold-weather adventures. It delivers exceptional thermal comfort and reliable protection from the elements, ensuring you can focus on carving turns in complete comfort. This women´s jacket is a testament to Rossignol´s commitment to quality, combining advanced weather-shielding technology with a design that moves with you and looks stunning both on and off the slopes.Zip into warmth you can feel with flair to match.The women´s Rossignol Staci Insulated Ski Jacket offers all-conditions warmth with a flattering cut.A waterproof, breathable membrane seals out cold, stormy weather to keep you dry, and Polydown insulation seals in heat while keeping a lightweight, low
£158.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rossignol - W Staci Insulated Jacket Galactic Lilac - L - Ski Jacket
£143.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket Purple S Woman
£162.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rossignol - W Staci Insulated Jacket Galactic Lilac - M - Ski Jacket
£164.47
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99