Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket Red XS Woman

Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket Red XS Women

Used Offers from

Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket Red XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£210.99
Delivery from £5.49

Women's ski jacket Rossignol Staci Rouge XS

2-6 working days
£226.64
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Rossignol Staci Insulated Hooded Jacket White Violet Women - S
£164.47
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket Purple L Woman
£164.47
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket Red XS Woman

Cheapest offer

ROSSIGNOL Staci Insulated Jacket - Women´sExperience the perfect fusion of alpine performance and sophisticated mountain style with the Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket. Engineered for the discerning woman who demands both technical function and a flattering aesthetic, this jacket is your ultimate companion for resort days and cold-weather adventures. It delivers exceptional thermal comfort and reliable protection from the elements, ensuring you can focus on carving turns in complete comfort. This women´s jacket is a testament to Rossignol´s commitment to quality, combining advanced weather-shielding technology with a design that moves with you and looks stunning both on and off the slopes.Zip into warmth you can feel with flair to match.The women´s Rossignol Staci Insulated Ski Jacket offers all-conditions warmth with a flattering cut.A waterproof, breathable membrane seals out cold, stormy weather to keep you dry, and Polydown insulation seals in heat while keeping a lightweight, low
£210.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)