Rossignol - Waterproof and breathable Ski jacket - Girl Staci Jacket Future Blue - Kid Size 12y Blue 12y

Rossignol Staci Jacket Blue 12 Years Girl

Used Offers from

Rossignol - Waterproof and breathable Ski jacket - Girl Staci Jacket Future Blue - Kid Size 12y Blue 12y

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£90.90
Delivery from £11.99

Rossignol - Girl Staci Future Blue - 12 - Ski Jacket

4 to 5 working days
£92.40
Delivery from £19.99

Rossignol Staci Jacket Blue 12 Years Girl

2 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Girl's ski jacket Rossignol Staci Bleu 12 ans

2-6 working days
£133.14
Delivery from £16.99

Rossignol - Waterproof and breathable Ski jacket - Girl Staci Jacket Future Blue - Kid Size 12y Blue 12y

Cheapest offer

The Girl Staci Jkt Future Blue from Rossignol is a high-performance technical jacket for women designed to be worn during your sessions on the slopes this winter.This jacket has been designed with recycled microfibre insulation to provide incredible warmth in a compact size for maximum comfort. Synthetic down imitates the properties of natural down and stays very warm even when wet. Plus, a waterproof, breathable membrane keeps you dry and protects you from the cold and bad weather.This jacket has a fixed hood and two zipped hand pockets. Its emblematic rooster crest reflects Rossignol's alpine heritage.
£90.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk