Rossignol Staci Pants Blue L Woman

Rossignol - Staci Women's Ski Trousers, Waterproof and Breathable, Glacier, L

Used Offers from

Rossignol Staci Pants Blue L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£87.49
Delivery from £6.99

Long trousers Rossignol Staci light blue for women. - L

Delivery in 4 days
£95.28
Delivery from £5.99

Women's ski Trousers Rossignol Staci Bleu L

2-6 working days
£109.73
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Rossignol - Insulated ski jacket - W Staci Jacket Powder Pink for Women - Size S Pink S
£140.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rossignol Staci Pearly Jacket
£161.14
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rossignol Staci Hooded Jacket Light Beige Lilac Women - S
£149.87
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rossignol Staci Print Puffy Jacket Black S Women
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rossignol Staci Pants Blue L Woman

Cheapest offer

Fresh groomers or storm day aspen glades, every day on the mountain is different. The women´s Rossignol Staci Ski Pants have a waterproof, breathable membrane that sheds stormy weather and lightweight insulation that provides extra warmth on the chairlift and while skiing. Built-in gaiters help seal out snow, and the reinforced cuffs stand up to abuse from ski edges. An adjustable waist lets you dial in the fit to match your layers.Features: Classic Fit:- A tailored straight-leg cut for wide range of movement- 20,000/15,000 Waterproof Membrane- Stay dry and comfortable in heavy rain and snowCritically Taped Seams:- Main seams are sealed to block rain, snow and windInsulation 60:- 100% recycled, lightweight insulation that keeps you comfortable in slightly cool temperaturesPFC-Free Water-Repellency:- Includes a Durable Water-Repellent (DWR) coating that sheds light snow and rain without the use of toxic fluorocarbon-based chemicals- Finish: Lamination 2L - Durable Water Repellent (DWR)
£87.49
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)