Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket Blue M Woman

Rossignol - W Staci Insulated Jacket Dark Navy - M - Ski Jacket

Used Offers from

Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£210.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski jacket Rossignol Staci Bleu M

2-6 working days
£226.64
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Rossignol - Protective and insulated Ski jacket - W Staci Insulated Jacket White for Women - Size L White L
£158.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rossignol - Protective and insulated Ski jacket - W Staci Insulated Jacket Black for Women - Size M Black M
£172.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rossignol - Protective and insulated Ski jacket - W Staci Insulated Jacket White for Women - Size S White S
£158.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rossignol - Protective and insulated Ski jacket - W Staci Insulated Jacket White for Women - Size M White M
£158.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rossignol - W Staci Insulated Jacket Galactic Lilac - S - Ski Jacket
£164.47
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

ROSSIGNOL Staci Insulated Jacket - Women´sExperience the perfect fusion of alpine performance and sophisticated mountain style with the Rossignol Staci Insulated Jacket. Engineered for the discerning woman who demands both technical function and a flattering aesthetic, this jacket is your ultimate companion for resort days and cold-weather adventures. It delivers exceptional thermal comfort and reliable protection from the elements, ensuring you can focus on carving turns in complete comfort. This women´s jacket is a testament to Rossignol´s commitment to quality, combining advanced weather-shielding technology with a design that moves with you and looks stunning both on and off the slopes.Zip into warmth you can feel with flair to match.The women´s Rossignol Staci Insulated Ski Jacket offers all-conditions warmth with a flattering cut.A waterproof, breathable membrane seals out cold, stormy weather to keep you dry, and Polydown insulation seals in heat while keeping a lightweight, low
£210.99
7 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)