Rossignol - Waterproof and breathable Ski jacket - Girl Staci Jacket Future Blue - Kid Size 12y Blue 12y

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£74.90
Delivery from £11.99

Rossignol - Girl Staci Future Blue - 12 - Ski Jacket

4 to 5 working days
£85.80
Delivery from £19.99

Rossignol Staci Jacket Blue 12 Years Girl

10-12 working days
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99
Rossignol - Waterproof and breathable Ski jacket - Girl Staci Jacket Future Blue - Kid Size 12y Blue 12y

Cheapest offer

The Girl Staci Jkt Future Blue from Rossignol is a high-performance technical jacket for women designed to be worn during your sessions on the slopes this winter.This jacket has been designed with recycled microfibre insulation to provide incredible warmth in a compact size for maximum comfort. Synthetic down imitates the properties of natural down and stays very warm even when wet. Plus, a waterproof, breathable membrane keeps you dry and protects you from the cold and bad weather.This jacket has a fixed hood and two zipped hand pockets. Its emblematic rooster crest reflects Rossignol's alpine heritage.
£74.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.