Rossignol - Waterproof and insulated ski pants Primaloft®- Women's - W Insulated Ski Pant Nature White for Women - Size M White M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£75.90
Delivery from £11.99

Rossignol - W Insulated Ski Pant Nature White - M - Technical pants

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

Rossignol Insulated Pants White M Woman

2-4 working days
£106.49
Delivery from £6.99

Rossignol Insulated Ski Trousers Pearl White Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£114.29
Delivery from £5.99
Rossignol - Waterproof and insulated ski pants Primaloft®- Women's - W Insulated Ski Pant Nature White for Women - Size M White M

Cheapest offer

Put it on and set off to conquer the Mountains. These women's Insulated Ski Pant Nature White Rossignol insulated ski pants are designed to keep you warm on all your winter adventures. Waterproof, breathable and warm, it provides effective protection against wind, bad weather and the cold. Its lightweight, breathable Primaloft® synthetic insulation provides consistent warmth even in damp conditions, whilst incorporating 100% recycled materials certified to GRS standards.The regular cut naturally contours to the waist, hips and legs to ensure optimal comfort and complete freedom of movement. The high-performance 20K/20K membrane ensures reliable waterproofing and breathability, even in heavy snow storms. The recycled stretch material accompanies your movements on slopes and off-piste.The adjustable size allows you to tailor the fit to be tailor-made for the number of layers you're wearing. Fully waterproof seams provide reinforcement in terms of protection against the elements
£75.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk