Rossignol - Skating nordic ski boots - X Ium Wcs Skate Fw - Size 39 - Black Black 39

ROSSIGNOL X-ium Wcs Skate Fw - Women - Black / Red - size 5.5- model 2025 5.5

Rossignol - Skating nordic ski boots - X Ium Wcs Skate Fw - Size 39 - Black Black 39

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£243.90
Delivery from £9.99

ROSSIGNOL X-ium Wcs Skate Fw - Women - Black / Red - size 5.5- model 2026 5.5

4-5 working days
£257.00
Delivery from £2.00

Similar products

Rossignol X-ium Carbon Premium Classic Nordic Ski Boots
£226.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ROSSIGNOL X-ium Junior Cl - Children - Black / Red - size 6- model 2025 6
£79.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ROSSIGNOL X-ium Wcs Classic - Men - Orange / Black - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5
£196.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ROSSIGNOL X-ium Carbon Premium Skate - Men - Black - size 5.5- model 2025 5.5
£361.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
ROSSIGNOL X-ium Wcs Classic - Men - Orange / Black - size 8- model 2026 8
£196.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rossignol - Skating nordic ski boots - X Ium Wcs Skate Fw - Size 39 - Black Black 39

Cheapest offer

The X-Ium Wcs Skate Fw is a nordic skate ski boot from Rossignol. This model is designed for performance without neglecting comfort, and the brand is once again pushing back the technical limits to help you achieve excellence.It's designed for female competitors and features a 100% carbon sole, reinforcements and collar, for a high degree of precision and excellent responsiveness when transmitting power. The foot is correctly held in place to allow an easy and precise push of the ski. Its special cuff follows the shape of the foot for better stability for more control and energy transfer.As well as featuring an innovative, ultra-protective lace cover, the boot is equipped with a thermoformable liner that adapts naturally to the shape of the foot, offering enhanced comfort during use. A custom-made shoe!This pair will be the ideal partner for sports enthusiasts looking for performance and comfort!
£243.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.