Rosti Margrethe lid for bowl 3 l Clear

Rosti - Margrethe Lid for Bowl 3 L - Transparent

Rosti Margrethe lid for bowl 3 l Clear

Cheapest Price
in stock
£3.30
Delivery from £9.90

Rosti RST24960 Margrethe Clear Cover Lid, Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.95
Delivery from £3.50

Rosti - Margrethe Lid for Bowl 3 L - Transparent

in_stock
£4.00
Delivery from £9.00

Rosti RST24960 Margrethe Clear Cover Lid, Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.80
Delivery from £4.49
Rosti Margrethe lid for bowl 3 l Clear

Cheapest offer

Rosti Margrethe lid for bowl 3 l Clear
£3.30
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)

Similar products

Rosti RST24965 Margrethe Clear Cover Lid, Plastic
£4.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Rosti Margrethe lid for bowl 0.75 l Clear
Delivery from £3.50
Rosti Mepal Lid Margrethe' Mixing Bowl 5 L
£4.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rosti Margrethe lid for bowl 0.15 l Clear
£2.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rosti - Margrethe Lid for Bowl 2 L - Transparent
£3.80
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00