Rotabroach Raptor X Mag Drill Hole Cutter 14mm 25mm

Rotabroach Mag Drill Annular Cutter Raptor X - 14 mm, 25 mm

Rotabroach Raptor X Mag Drill Hole Cutter 14mm 25mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rotabroach Raptor X Mag Drill Hole Cutter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rotabroach Annular Cutter M2AL Mag Drill Bit - Perfect for Mild, Structural Steel and Rail Track up to 900 N/mm | M2 Raptor 25mm DOC, 14MM Cutter

In stock
£18.42
Free Delivery

Rotabroach Annular Cutter M2AL Mag Drill Bit - Perfect for Mild, Structural Steel and Rail Track up to 900 N/mm | M2 Raptor 25mm DOC, 14MM Cutter

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Halls RAP140 Rotabroach HSS Raptor Cutter 14 x 25mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Rotabroach Annular Cutter M2AL Mag Drill Bit - Perfect for Mild, Structural Steel and Rail Track up to 900 N/mm | M2 Raptor 25mm DOC, 14MM Cutter

In stock
£22.14
Free Delivery

Rotabroach Annular Cutter M2AL Mag Drill Bit - Perfect for Mild, Structural Steel and Rail Track up to 900 N/mm | M2 Raptor 25mm DOC, 14MM Cutter

In stock
£23.45
Free Delivery

Halls Rotabroach™ HSS Raptor Cutter 14 x 25mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Halls Rotabroach™ HSS Raptor Cutter 14 x 25mm HLLRAP140

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Rotabroach Raptor X Mag Drill Hole Cutter 14mm 25mm

Cheapest offer

The Rotabroach Raptor X Mag Drill Hole Cutter combines over 50 years of engineering heritage with modern innovation to deliver market-leading cutting performance and exceptional tool life. Manufactured from premium M2AL high-speed steel, this high-performance cutter is specifically designed for drilling harder materials with outstanding precision, speed, and durability. Featuring Rotabroach’s unique and original design geometry, perfected since 1975, the Raptor X offers three times longer life than standard HSS annular cutters. Its strip-landed design enhances clearance, reduces friction, and further extends cutter longevity, ensuring smoother drilling and cleaner results every time. Ideal for mild and structural steel up to 900 N/mm², the Raptor X is the professional’s choice for fabrication, engineering, and construction work where consistency and reliability are essential. For optimal performance and to extend cutter life by up to 80%, always use a pilot pin during operation. Featur
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Rotabroach Raptor X Mag Drill Hole Cutter 18mm 25mm
£14.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Magnetic Drilling Machine 35mm 230V Mag Drill Rotabroach
£500.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey MAG60230VHD Magnetic Drilling Machine Heavy-Duty 60Mm 230V
£921.85
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotabroach Magnetic Drilling Machine Element 50 – Low Profile, 50mm Capacity
£917.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Magnetic Drilling Machine 35mm 110V Mag Drill Rotabroach
£500.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery