Sealey Rotary Brush For Pw2200 & Pw2500 Pwa04

Rotary Brush for PW2200 & PW2500

Sealey Rotary Brush For Pw2200 & Pw2500 Pwa04

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£11.50
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Pwa04 Rotary Brush for Pw2200 and Pw2500

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.55
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Rotary Brush Replacement For PW2200 & PW2500 Pressure Washers PWA04

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Pwa04 Rotary Brush For Pw2200 And Pw2500

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Delivery from £2.99

PWA04 Rotary Brush 150mm Soft Bristles For PW2200 PW2500 Pressure Washer Sealey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
GBP 25.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rotary Brush 150mm Soft Bristles For PW2200 PW2500 Pressure Washer Sealey PWA04

£26.75
GBP 26.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey PWA04 Rotary Brush 150mm Soft Bristles For PW2200 PW2500 Pressure Washer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
GBP 27.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Pwa04 Rotary Brush for Pw2200 and Pw2500

In stock
£27.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Pwa04 Rotary Brush For Pw2200 And Pw2500

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Rotary Brush For Pw2200 & Pw2500 Pwa04

Cheapest offer

- Durable gear operated ?150mm rotary brush.- Inner brush is propelled via water flow while the fixed brush on the outside prevents excess water spray.- Soft bristles are safe to use on most surfaces.- Supplied with male coupling.- Suitable for Model No's PW2200 and PW2500.
£11.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nilfisk Rotary Brush - Pressure Washer Accessories (126411395)
£19.04
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polti PAEU0424 Rotary Brush and Hepa Filter RollySteam, Plastic
£24.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BaByliss Brush Bristles Rotating 65mm Curling Iron AS531E AS550E AS551E
£13.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Pressure Washer Pressure Washer Rotating Rotary Wash Brush WB120 Genuin
£36.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyson 963549-01 Rotary Brush for Small Household Appliances
£44.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery