Rotary GS05753/01 Heritage Astoria Black Leather Strap Watch - W13289

Rotary Gents Heritage Astoria White Dial Black Leather Strap Watch

Rotary GS05753/01 Heritage Astoria Black Leather Strap Watch - W13289

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Rotary Men's Heritage Astoria Rectangular Gold Plated Stainless Steel Case Black Leather Strap Watch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.00
Free Delivery

Rotary Heritage Astoria Men's Rectangular Dial & Black Leather Strap Watch

1-3 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery
Rotary GS05753/01 Heritage Astoria Black Leather Strap Watch - W13289

Cheapest offer

The Rotary Heritage Astoria, a refined timepiece designed for those who appreciate classic elegance. Perfect for formal occasions and everyday sophistication, showcasing timeless style and reliable functionality. Its distinctive tank-shaped gold PVD stainless steel case, paired with a luxurious black leather strap, exudes a sleek and polished look. The rectangular 29mm case size and 8.4mm thin profile ensure a comfortable fit on the wrist, ideal for those who favour a slim and elegant watch. The crisp white dial enhances readability, complemented by a practical date window and driven by a precise quartz movement. This Rotary Heritage Astoria also features sapphire glass, providing superior scratch resistance, and a water resistance of up to 50m, making it as durable as it is stylish. With its blend of classic design and modern craftsmanship, this Rotary Heritage Astoria is the quintessential dress watch, perfect for any collection.
£179.00
2-4 working days
Fhinds.co.uk

Similar products

Rotary Men's Gold Heritage Watch - GB05423/03
£179.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotary Avenger Sport Watch Men's Silver/Black Chronograph GB05485/65
£118.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Rotary Avenger Sport Chronograph Watch GB05485/05
£150.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotary Regent Automatic Gents Watch - GB05410/24
£189.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotary Avenger Sport Gents Watch (GS05480/59 Silver Dial)
£109.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48