Rotary Men's Lumen Silver Dial Gold Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Rotary Mens Lumen Gold Plated SS Bracelet Watch One Size Gold

3-7 working days
£229.00
Delivery from £4.99

Rotary Men's RGB10010-06 Lumen 43mm Automatic Watch in Gold Rotary Gold One Size

3-5 working days
£229.99

Rotary RGB10010/06 Lumen Automatic Gold Tone Bracelet Watch - W13292

2-4 working days
£230.30
Free Delivery

Rotary Men's Lumen Gold Plated Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£329.00
Free Delivery

Rotary Lumen Men's PVD Gold Tone Bracelet Watch

1-3 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rotary Mens Lumen Green Dial SS Bracelet Watch One Size Silver
£199.99
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rotary Lumen Men's Grey Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rotary Men's Lumen Champagne Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
£199.99
Compare 5 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lumen 40mm Mens Watch White
£247.00
Go to shop
goldsmiths.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotary Men's Lumen Silver Dial Gold Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

Cheapest offer

The Rotary Lumen reimagines the sports watch blueprint. Its 40mm gold PVD case features angular edges and sharp lugs tapering down to a multi-polished 3-link bracelet. With a lug to lug of 47mm, the Lumen feels well balanced on the wrist, staying true to its contemporary proportions. The case gently tapers up, revealing a bubble mineral crystal, giving a vintage touch and effortlessly blending into the contours of the case. At the heart of the watch is the reliable Miyota 8215 calibre automatic movement, offering a 42-hour power reserve and 50M water resistance for everyday versatility. Turning the watch over reveals an exhibition case back, allowing for a glimpse into the inner workings. The centrepiece of the watch is the dial, with a unique, stone-like shimmer that shifts with the light, adding depth and sophistication to every glance. The Rotary Lumen takes inspiration from nature, delivering a crisp white dial that captures the gleam of new fallen snow.
£199.99
1-3 working days
Hsamuel.co.uk