Rotary Mens Seamatic Eclipse SS Bracelet Watch One Size Gold

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£328.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rotary Men's Seamatic Eclipse 100M Water Resistance Gold Plated Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£329.00
Free Delivery

Rotary Seamatic Eclipse Men's PVD Gold Tone Bracelet Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Rotary Men's Seamatic Eclipse Gold Tone Open Heart Skeleton Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rotary GB05430-04 Mens Seamatic Watch
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotary Men's Seamatic 100M Water Resistance Silver Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
£239.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotary Men's Seamatic GMT 300M Water Resistance Blue Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
£329.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotary Seamatic Watch One Size Silver
£299.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotary Seamatic GMT 300m Men's Black Dial & Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
£329.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotary Mens Seamatic Eclipse SS Bracelet Watch One Size Gold

Cheapest offer

Unveil the inner workings of time with this striking Rotary Seamatic Eclipse. Framed in a gold PVD case, this watch features an intricately skeletonised dial that offers a window into the self-winding mechanical movement beneath. The inclusion of an exhibition caseback allows for a glimpse into the back of the movement and the rotor. The multi-textured dial, complete with a small seconds subdial and 24-hour indicator, combines functional complexity with classic dress watch appeal. Polished rose-tone markers and hands contrast beautifully against the partially open-worked dial, while the 3-link gold PVD stainless steel bracelet effortlessly continues the case design. Designed for the discerning watch enthusiast, the Rotary Seamatic Eclipse balances modern watchmaking with timeless style.
£328.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk