Rotary Sprinkler Metal Green 21x22x13cm Garden Lawn Water Irrigation vidaXL

Rotary Sprinkler Green Metal 21x22x13cm 0-360° Heavy Base Covers 450sqm Durable

Rotary Sprinkler Metal Green 21x22x13cm Garden Lawn Water Irrigation vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Rotary Sprinkler Green 21X22X13 Cm Metal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
Rotary Sprinkler Metal Green 21x22x13cm Garden Lawn Water Irrigation vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Round / UPC: 8719883796475 / Set Includes: Connector / MPN: 48615 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12047173036 / Item Length: 21 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Planted Areas / Colour: Green / Installation Area: Garden (above ground), Terrace, Balcony / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Area Coverage: 450 m² / Type: Large Area Irrigation Sprinkler, Circular Sprinkler / EAN: 8719883796475 / GTIN: 8719883796475 / Irrigation Sector: 0°-360° / Item Height: 13 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Adjustable of Spray Width / Item Weight: 0.48 kg / Item Width: 22 cm
£27.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rain Bird Green Pop Up Adjustment Key for Sprinkler VAN, HE-VAN, MPR Nozzle Change
£6.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
LoogCape Rotary Sprinkler Set of 4 Green Black 16 x 13.5 x 25.5 cm ABS PP Garden Irrigation System with 360° Rotation Function for Lawn Bed and Watering
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sprinkler Cellfast Basic Rotary 3-Arm Spike 52-302
£11.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery