Relaxdays Rotating Spice Rack 16 Spice Jars

Rotating spice rack Compact 16 Jars Rotating Spice Organiser Herb Storage Rack

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Rotating Spice Rack 16 Spice Jars

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£57.50
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Spice Rack, 16 Glass Jars, Rotatable, Stainless Steel, H x W x D: 27.5 x 20 x 20 cm, Black, 70% 30%

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.90
Free Delivery

Rotating spice rack Compact 16 Jars Rotating Spice Organiser Herb Storage Rack

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Rotating Spice Rack 20 Spice Jars
£59.42
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Rotating Spice Rack 12 Spice Jars
£49.82
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Rotating Spice Rack 20 Spice Jars
£55.58
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Rotating Spice Rack 16 Spice Jars

Cheapest offer

Organise and save space with this rotating spice rack that includes 16 spice jars for your kitchen. With its sleek design this spice rack can fit almost anywhere, and the glass spice jars are perfect for storing your dried herbs, as well as any other spices. Each spice jar contains an shaker insert, so you can easily season to your personal tastes. In addition to its aesthetic design, the transparent glass jar lets you easily identify where you put your spices.Spice Rack in Detail- Dimensions H x W x D: approx. 27.5 x 20 x 20 cm- Dimensions spreader H x D: approx. 9.5 x 4.5 cm each- Hole diameter per shaker: approx. 4 mm- Capacity per jar: approx. 100 ml- Total weight: approx. 2.3 kg- Material: stainless steel, glass, plastic- Colour: black, transparentSpice Rack with 16 Spice Jars- For storing spices and dried herbs- Space saving design for your spices- Glass containers with a large capacity providing ample space- Completely rotatable - Quick access to all jars- Ideal for any kitchen
£57.50
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk