Rothenberger 070124X SUPER S L-pipe Wrench 45° Holds/Turns Pipes Ø 2"

Rothenberger 070124X Corner Pipe Wrench 45° Super S, 2"

Rothenberger 070124X SUPER S L-pipe Wrench 45° Holds/Turns Pipes Ø 2"

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£82.80

Rothenberger 7.0124X Super S Corner Pipe Wrench, Red, 45 degree - 3-Inch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 070124X SUPER S L-pipe Wrench 45° Holds/Turns Pipes Ø 2"

Cheapest offer

Rothenberger Spanners & Wrenches Alligator wrench 620076 - Rothenberger 070124X, Manufactured by Rothenberger, the 070124X L-pipe wrench features a robust 2" jaw capacity. Its unique alligator design enhances grip and versatility, ideal for plumbing tasks. This tool is typically used for gripping and turning pipes or fittings. Rothenberger 070124X SUPER S L-pipe Wrench 45° Holds/Turns Pipes Ø 2"
£82.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)