ROTHENBERGER 1000002358 ROFLAME 4 PIEZO Cartridges Soft Soldering Without Gas Cartridge, 7/16 Inch EU Connection

Used Offers from

ROTHENBERGER 1000002358 ROFLAME 4 PIEZO Cartridges Soft Soldering Without Gas Cartridge, 7/16 Inch EU Connection

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 1000002358 ROFLAME 4 SOFT SOLDERING TORCH

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Rothenberger ROFLAME 4 PIEZO Blow Torch Ergonomic Wind-Stable

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.43
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 1000002358 ROFLAME 4 PIEZO Blow Torch Ergonomic Wind-...

Unknown
£74.40

ROTHENBERGER 1000002358 ROFLAME 4 PIEZO Cartridges Soft Soldering Without Gas Cartridge, 7/16 Inch EU Connection

Cheapest offer

RoFlame 4 Piezo Professional Blowtorch with Preheat Function, without Cartridge Country of origin: Germany. Package dimensions (L x W x H): 10.2 x 29.3 x 15.0 cm. Durable and good quality, Weight: 1.3889122506 pounds, Manufacturer: ROTHENBERGER
£64.99
amazon.co.uk