Rothenberger 67060 12"/30mb Plastic U-Guage Manometer

Used Offers from

Rothenberger 67060 12"/30mb Plastic U-Guage Manometer

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.30
Delivery from £4.49

Rothenberger 67060 12"/30mb Plastic U-Guage Manometer

In stock
£18.70
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 67060 12"/30mb Plastic U-Guage Manometer

In stock
£18.75
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 67060 12''/ 30mb Plastic U-Gauge Manometer

3 working days
£19.19

Rothenberger 67060 12"/30mb Plastic U-Guage Manometer

Cheapest offer

Testing upto 30mb Durable plastic case Clearly marked millibar scale Model number: 67060, Weight: 0.44 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger UK
£18.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk