Rothenberger 89020 Dry Diamond Core Drill Set 42-52-65-117-127

Cheapest Price
In stock
£160.64
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 89020 Dry Diamond Core Drill Set 42-52-65-117-127

In stock
£161.14
13.43 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 89020 Dry Diamond Core Drill Set 42-52-65-117-127

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.95
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 89020 Dry Diamond Core Drill Kit Set 42, 52, 65, 117 &

Check retailer for delivery time
£169.00
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 89020 Dry Diamond Core Drill Set 42-52-65-117-127

In stock
£173.95
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 89020 Dry Diamond Core Drill Set 42-52-65-117-127

In stock
£174.00
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 89020 Dry Diamond Core Drill Kit

3 working days
£249.00

Rothenberger Diamond Set 8.9020

1-3 working days
£306.64
Free Delivery
Rothenberger 89020 Dry Diamond Core Drill Set 42-52-65-117-127

Cheapest offer

12 piece dry diamond core drill set Includes five common plumbing and general building sizes Lockable aluminium tool case Package Weight: 9.500 kilograms, Manufacturer: Rothenberger UK
£160.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk