Rothenberger Duramag Tube Cutter 35 6mm-35mm With 2 Cutter Discs 7.0027 - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 70027" Tube Duramag Pipe Cutter 6-35mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.10
Free Delivery

Rothenberger - Duramag Tube Cutter 35 6mm-35mm With 2 Cutter Discs - 7.0027

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Rothenberger Heavy Duty Adjustable Pipe Cutter 6-35mm 1/4" to 1.3/8" 70027

£39.21
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 70027 Tube Cutter 6-35mm DURAMAG Magnesium Precision Tool

Unknown
£45.38

Rothenberger Tube Cutter 6-35mm DURAMAG Magnesium Precision Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.73
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 6-35mm Tube Cutter NO35

Check retailer for delivery time
£48.06
Delivery from £6.89

Rothenberger Heavy Duty Tube Cutter 35 (6-35mm) 70027

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 70027 Copper Tube Cutter (6-35mm)

3 working days
£55.00
• 1
• 2
Rothenberger Duramag Tube Cutter 35 6mm-35mm With 2 Cutter Discs 7.0027 - New

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: 6mm - 35mm Tubes / Maximum Pipe Size: 35mm / Item: Hand Tools / Type: Tube Cutter / Cutter Type: Constant Swing Tubing Cutter / Minimum Pipe Size: 6mm / Country of Origin: Germany
£34.99
ebay.co.uk