Rothenberger Cranked Ring Immersion Heater Spanner

Rothenberger Immersion Heater Spanner - 8.0101

Rothenberger Cranked Ring Immersion Heater Spanner

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£5.99

Rothenberger Immersion Heater Spanner - 8.0101

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.99
Delivery from £9.00

Rothenberger Immersion Heater Spanner - 8.0101

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
Rothenberger Cranked Ring Immersion Heater Spanner

Cheapest offer

Cranked handle designed to reach and fit most hot water tank immersion heater elements
£5.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Rothenberger 8.0735 86 mm Box Immersion Heater Spanner
Delivery from £6.00