Rothenberger 323126 - Set Screwdriver Vde 1000 V

Rothenberger VDE 7pc Electricians Screwdriver Set 1000V 323126

Used Offers from

Rothenberger 323126 - Set Screwdriver Vde 1000 V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Rothenberger VDE 7pc Electricians Screwdriver Set 1000V 323126

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Rothenberger Electricians VDE 7 Piece Screwdriver Set 323126

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Rothenberger - VDE Insulated 7 Piece Screwdriver Set - 323126

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Rothenberger 323126 - Set Screwdriver Vde 1000 V

Cheapest offer

Molybdenum vanadium steel blades, fully hardened. Including: slot: 2.5, 4, 5.5, 6.5 mm 2 conductors Phillips PH1 and PH2 23 Weight: 6 80 g. PA20232023 Includes a tester 3.0 mm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Rothenberger
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk