Rothley Polished Stainless Steel Rounded Handrail Kit, (L)3.6M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

Rothley Polished Stainless Steel Rounded Handrail Kit, (L)3.6M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rothley Handrail Kit Polished Finish 3 X 1.2Mtr (Indoor Only)

3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Polished Easy Fit Stainless Steel Interior Staircase Handrail Kit - Silver

3-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Rothley Polished Stair Hand Rail Kit 1.2M - Internal Staircase Steel Banniser
£69.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rothley Polished Silver Steel Rounded Handrail Kit, (L)2.4M
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rothley Polished Stair Hand Rail Kit 2.4M - Internal Staircase Steel Banniser, KMP2400
£79.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rothley Polished Stainless Steel Rounded Handrail Kit, (L)3.6M

Cheapest offer

The Rothley polished stainless steel rounded handrail kit provides a stylish and safe solution for stairways in both homes and commercial spaces. This kit offers a modern aesthetic with its polished finish, seamlessly blending with contemporary décor. The handrail requires no drilling for installation, simplifying the fitting process. It has been rigorously tested by FIRA, ensuring reliability and safety. Suitable for domestic and light commercial environments, this handrail kit provides both functionality and elegance.
£67.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)