Rothley Satin Brass 2 Pack Staircase Handrail Shallow End Cap (Diam) 40mm

Rothley Satin Brass Stair Handrail Shallow Cap 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £5.99

Rothley Satin Brass 2 Pack Staircase Handrail Shallow End Cap (Diam) 40mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rothley Satin Brass 2 Pack Modern Staircase Handrail Shallow End Cap 40mm in Gold Rothley Gold

3-5 working days
£15.00

Similar products

Rothley Satin Brass Stair Hand Rail Kit 3.6M
£97.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rothley Satin Brass Effect Zinc Alloy Rail End Socket (Dia)25mm
£7.50
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Satin Brass Stair Hand Rail Kit 2.4M
£73.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rothley Satin Brass Contemporary Straight Worktop Support Leg (Dia)60mm (H)900mm
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rothley Satin Brass 2 Pack Staircase Handrail Shallow End Cap (Diam) 40mm

Cheapest offer

This Rothley Satin Brass Stair Handrail Shallow Cap fits securely onto the end of your Stair Rail to provide a decorative finish.
£10.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)