Rothley Stainless Steel Antique Copper Stair Hand Rail Kit 3.6m

Antique Copper Easy Fit Stainless Steel Staircase Handrail Kit - Bronze

Rothley Stainless Steel Antique Copper Stair Hand Rail Kit 3.6m

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£82.00
Free Delivery

3.6m Premium Staircase Handrail Banister Stairs Rail Support Kit 3.6m x 40mm Stainless Steel - Antique Copper - Antique Brass - Matt Black (Antique Copper)

In stock
£88.75
Free Delivery

Antique Copper Easy Fit Stainless Steel Staircase Handrail Kit - Bronze

3-5 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Lister Cartwright 28mm Antique Copper Adjustable Telescopic Extendable Metal Curtain Pole Set with Ball Finial Voile Easy fit to Outdoor, Bedroom, Living Room (70-120 cm)
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lister Cartwright 28mm Antique Copper Adjustable Telescopic Extendable Metal Curtain Pole Set with Cage Finial Voile Easy fit to Outdoor, Bedroom, Living Room (120-210 cm)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rothley Stainless Steel Antique Copper Stair Hand Rail Kit 3.6m

Cheapest offer

Enhance your living space with the Rothley Stainless Steel Antique Copper Stair Hand Rail Kit. This 3.6m handrail kit is perfect for adding a modern and stylish look to your home interior. Featuring an antique copper finish, the handrail will complement any home decor and is simple to assemble. Constructed with high-quality steel and a carefully applied finish, this antique copper kit is resistant to colour fading and rust, ensuring long-lasting durability in your home. Additionally, it can be easily cut to the desired length using a hacksaw or jigsaw. This handrail kit has also been tested by FIRA.
£82.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)