Rothley Polished Copper Twin Slot Shelving Kit 4.5 inch Brackets and 48 inch Uprights

Rothley Twinslot Shelving Kit Polished Copper 1219mm (H) 120mm (D)

Rothley Polished Copper Twin Slot Shelving Kit 4.5 inch Brackets and 48 inch Uprights

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Rothley Twin Slot Shelving Kit In Bright Copper 4 Inch Brackets And 48 Inch Uprights, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rothley Twinslot Shelving Kit Polished Copper 1219mm (H) 120mm (D)

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Rothley Twin Slot Shelving Kit In Bright Copper 8 Inch Brackets And 63 Inch Uprights, Brown
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rothley Twin Slot Shelving Kit In Antique Brass 4 Inch Brackets And 48 Inch Uprights, Brown
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rothley Twin Slot Shelving Kit In Bright Copper 8 Inch Brackets And 78 Inch Uprights, Brown
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rothley Twin Slot Shelving Kit In Antique Brass 4 Inch Brackets And 63 Inch Uprights
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rothley Polished Copper Twin Slot Shelving Kit 4.5 inch Brackets and 48 inch Uprights

Cheapest offer

Organising clutter or simply sorting bits and bobs? Experience the ultimate in storage versatility and organisation with this Twin slot shelving system suitable for your home, garage or office space. Rothley's Twin Slot Kit provides a low cost, functional storage solution with a decorative twist, allowing you to swap and change shelf height due to having multiple slots for your brackets. Twin Slot Shelving Kit includes: 4 x Brackets and 2 x Uprights. It is British Standard tested up to 50kg per shelf.
£25.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)