Rotho Loft Set of 5 Storage Jars with Lids, Various Sizes, Food-Grade Plastic (SAN) BPA-Free, Transparent/Red, 2 x 1.5 L + 2 x 0.5 L + 1 x 2.1 L (21.4 x 23.5 cm)
Rotho Loft Set of 5 Storage Jars, BPA-Free Airtight Food Containers, Red
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
3.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Rotho Loft Set of 5 Storage Jars, BPA-Free Airtight Food Containers, Red
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.52
Free Delivery
Storage Jars With Lids, Rotho Loft Set Of 5 Storage Box, Various Sizes Clear/red
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Storage Boxes, Rotho Loft Set of storage Tins 5 pcs (32.3 x 22.3 x 16.6 cm)
£18.19
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotho Loft Set of storage tins 5 pcs. LOFT, Plastic (PP) BPA-free, transparent, (32.3 x 22.3 x 16.6 cm)
£18.19
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotho Loft Set of storage tins 10 pcs. LOFT, Plastic (PP) BPA-free, black, (32.3 x 22.3 x 32.4 cm)
£41.17
4.12 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotho Loft 24-Piece Storage Jar Set, Stackable Airtight Kitchen Canisters
£79.79
3.32 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotho Loft Set of 3 refrigerator organizer, food-safe plastic (PP) BPA-free, transparent, (31.0 x 22.0 x 12.0 cm)
£17.38
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49