Rotosound RS665LB Swing Bass

Rotosound RS665LB Stainless Steel Medium Light Gauge Roundwound Bass Strings (35 55 70 90 120) (Packaging may vary)

Used Offers from

Rotosound Strings for Electric Bass SWING 66 STAINLESS SETS 5-string RS665LB Stainless Medium-Light 35-120

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Rotosound RS665LB Swing Bass

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£26.00
Delivery from £8.90

Rotosound Strings for Electric Bass SWING 66 STAINLESS SETS 5-string RS665LB Stainless Medium-Light 35-120

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.20
Free Delivery

Rotosound RS665LB Swing Bass

Cheapest offer

Rotosound RS665LB Swing Bass, String Set For 5-String Electric Bass, Gauges: .035, .055, .070, .090, .120, Long scale, Stainless steel
£26.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)