Roughneck Mixed Screwdriver Set (9 Piece) - 22-197

ROU22197 Screwdriver Set - 9 Piece

Roughneck Mixed Screwdriver Set (9 Piece) - 22-197

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Screwdriver Set, 9 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.97
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck ROU22197 Screwdriver Set - 9 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.86
2.76 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Roughneck Screwdriver Set, 9 Piece ROU22197

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.36
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU22197 Screwdriver Set - 9 Piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck 9 Piece Contractor Grade Screwdriver Set 87577

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.70
GBP 38.70 / Unit
Free Delivery
Roughneck Mixed Screwdriver Set (9 Piece) - 22-197

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Screwdrivers are manufactured from S2 steel and heat treated for strength and durability. The comfortable soft-grip handles have an anti-roll profile and feature tip type markings for effortless identification. There's also a lanyard hole, so you can keep the tool within reach at any time.
£20.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Roughneck Screwdriver Set, 9 Piece ROU22197
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery