vidaXL Storage Chest Set 2 Pieces Rough Mango Wood, Brown

Rough Mango Wood Storage Chests Set of 2 Boxes Cases Trunks for Toy/Craft/Tool

Used Offers from

vidaXL Storage Chest Set 2 Pieces Rough Mango Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rough Mango Wood Storage Chests Set of 2 Boxes Cases Trunks for Toy/Craft/Tool

3-5 days
£195.99
Free Delivery

Rough Mango Wood Storage Chests Set of 2 Boxes Cases Trunks for /Craft/Tool vida

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Clothes Hanger 35x8x110 cm Raw Mango Wood
£54.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Storage Chest Set 2 Pieces Rough Mango Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This set of 2 wooden storage chests, a timeless accessory for your home, will give you ample storage space and help you to keep your things in order. This storage chest set is fully handmade of solid wood, which means that every piece is unique and slightly different from the next. The rough mango wood is solid, stable, durable, and beautiful. Important note: Colours vary from piece to piece, making each of our storage chests unique. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product. Features: Material: Rough mango wood Size of chest 1: 70 x 35 x 35 cm (L x W x H) Size of chest 2: 58 x 28 x 28 cm (L x W x H) Purely handmade Solid wood with wax coated finish Specifications: Dimensions: H:35.0 x W:70.0 x D:35.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: 241634
£189.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk